• Harmonogram matura - egzamin ustny

        • Data

          Egzaminy ustne

          Przedmiot

           

          Klasa

           

          Gabinet

           

          Przedmiotowe zespoły egzaminacyjne

          egzaminator

          członek komisji

          9.05.2019 r.

          (czwartek)

          Język polski

          godz.9.00

          15- 3a

          4- LD

           

          35

          Ewa Maćkowiak

          Iwona Wojtecka

          10.05.2019 r.

          (piątek)

          Język angielski

          godz. 9.00

           

          8 – 3b

          1 – 3a

          36

          Anna Leśko

          Ivan Sitkiewicz

          Język angielski

          godz. 12.00

          8 - LD

          36

          Agnieszka Kondratowicz

          Ivan Sitkiewicz

          Język angielski

          godz. 9.00

          13 – T

          5 – 3a

          35

          Loubow Sitkiewicz

          Bartosz Pasternak

          13.05.2019 r.

          (poniedziałek)

          Język polski

          godz. 9.00

           

          5 – LD

          15 – 4t

          35

          Ewa Maćkowiak

          Adriana Gładysz- Gaczyńska

           

          14.05.2019 r.

          (wtorek)

          Język polski

          godz.9.00

           

          9 – 3b

          9 – 4t

           

           

          35

          Barbara Dzidowska

          Alicja Tyl

           

          15.05.2019 r.

          (środa)

          Język polski

          godz.9.00

          17 – 3b

          35

          Ilona Alf

          Wioletta Kucharska - Spiralska

          16.05.2019 r.

          (czwartek)

           

          Język angielski

          godz. 9.00

           

          15 – 3b

          1 – dod.

          36

          Anna Leśko

          Ivan Sitkiewicz

          Język angielski

          godz. 9.00

           

          8 – 3a

          10 – 4t 

          35

          Agnieszka Kondratowicz

          Lubow Sitkiewicz

          Język niemiecki

          godz.9.00

           

          2 – 3a

          3 – 3b

          1 – 4t

          34

          Sylwia Perwińska

          Monika Hańcka